Questionsforcouples.net
Privacy Policy, Affiliate Disclosure.

I am committed to keeping all your personal details safe and secure. My privacy policy strictly protects the security of your personal information and honors your choices for its intended use. We carefully protect your data from loss, misuse, unauthorized access or disclosure, alter
destruction.
Collecting Your Personal Information
I am committed to protecting your privacy. I will only use the information that I collect about you lawfully (in accordance with the Data Protection Act 1998). I wil not pass on your details to any third party and do not send out marketing e-mails to customers unless they have registered to receive such material, purchased from me, or downloaded one of my free or paid products.
The type of information I ‘may’ collect about you includes:
Your full name
Your e-mail address
Your postal address
Generally, this information is requested when you are either downloading free products, when you purchase any of my products (eBooks, software etc.), or when you subscribe to my newsletters. I will never collect sensitive information about you without your explicit consent. The information I hold will be accurate and up to date. You can check the information that I hold about you by e-mailing us at YourEmail Address. If you find any inaccuracies we will delete or correct it promptly.
How I Control Your Personal Information
I will not use your personal information for any other reason other than to contact you. We do not sell, give away or rent your email address to any third party. If in the future I did for any reason wish to rent, sell or use your email address for any other purpose we will ask you for your permission first.
How We Use Your Personal Information
Your personal information is used for four main purposes and they are as follows:
1. To send out information, recommendations and resources to you.
2. To provide assistance to you after you have purchased products from me.
3. To help me create and deliver content most relevant to you.
4. To enlighten you about new products, services, tool, upgrades, special offers and information which I feel may be of use to you.
I will only disclose your personal information, without notice, if required to do so by law or in the good faith belief that such action is necessary to:
(a) Conform to the edicts of the law or comply with legal process served on  Questionsforcouples.net
(b) Protect and defend the rights or property of  Questionsforcouples.net
(c) Act in urgent circumstances to protect the personal safety of users of  Questionsforcouples.net.



Copyright © 2013 Questionsforcouples.net All Rights Reserved
Privacy Policy | Earnings Disclaimer

  QUESTIONS FOR COUPLES.NET

Affiliate Disclosure.
Affiliate Disclosure:I am grateful to be of service and bring you content free of charge. In order to do this , please note that when you click links and purchase items, in most cases(not all) i will receive a referral commission. Your support in purchasing through these links enables me to keep my design and customization prices ridiculously low and empower more people worldwide to blog with less worry and hassle. Thank You!

"DISCLOSURE: I may be an affiliate for products that I rececommend. If you purchase those items through my links I will earn a commission. You will not pay more when buying a product through my link.Thank you, in advance for your support!"

Disclosure: We are a professional review site that receives compensation from the companies whose products we review. We test each product thoroughly and give high marks to only the very best. We are independently owned and the opinions expressed here are our own.

Disclosure: We are compensated for our reviews.